Circuito Jóvenes Flamencos 2014

 

FEDERACIÓN DE PEÑAS FLAMENCAS DE MÁLAGA
CIRCUITO JÓVENES FLAMENCOS 2.014.
MES Y FECHAPEÑACANTAORES/ASBAILAORAS/ESGUITARRISTA
Viernes 12 23:30P.F. Antonio Trujillo de AlozainaFabiola SantiagoJuan RiveraRocío PortilloToñi FernándezFco. Cerdán
Domingo 21
Mediodía 4 de la tarde
P.F. Unión Flamenca AlhaurinaMaría AlmendroFabiola SantiagoSara CarneroJenny GómezEl Gato
Viernes 26P.F. de Álora
Manuel Vergara 652240706
María AlmendroPaco CarmonaSaray PasoTania OrtegaPaco Pastor
Viernes 26P.F. Sierra Blanca Marbella
Juan Recio 696199168
Vanessa FernándezJuan RiveraToñi FernándezAlba GonzálezFco. Cerdán
Sábado 27P.F. La Alborá Cómpeta
Plácido 671711441
María AlmendroVanessa FernándezJesica RuizToñi FernándezMatt
Sábado 27P.F. Luis Perdiguero
Antequera
Pepe Hidalgo 657344318
El PatillasAna SerranoMaría OlivaJosé LucenaEl Gato
OCTUBRE
Domingo 5P.F. El Canario ColmenarEl PatillasTania OrtegaSara CarneroJosé LucenaAbel Jiménez
Viernes 10Peña Rincón del Cante. CampanillasFco. BurgosTania OrtegaJosé LucenaRocío PortilloAbel Jiménez
Sábado 11P.F. Antonio Losada de MacharaviayaJuan RiveraFabiola SantiagoMaría OlivaSara CarneroEl Gato
Domingo 19 18:00 horasP.F. “Amigos del Cante y el Baile”. HumilladeroPaco CarmonaEl PatillasSara CarneroJenny GómezCurro de María
Sábado 19P.F. Amigos del ArteMaría AlmendroVanessa FernándezAlba GonzálezSaray PasoEl Gato
Sábado 25. MediodíaP.F Torre del Cante Alhaurín de la TorreJuan RiveraVanessa FernándezJesica RuizSara CarneroPedro Guerra
NOVIEMBRE
viernes 7P.F. Ronda
9 de la noche
Fabiola SantiagoPaco CarmonaJenny GómezSaray PasoCurro de María
Sábado 8P.F. Pepe de la Isa CoínEl PatillasVanessa FernándezSara CarneroTania OrtegaCurro De María
Viernes 14P.F. El Gallo Mijas CostaMaría AlmendroEl PatillasSaray PasoRocío PortilloMatt
Viernes 14P.F. Juan BrevaTania OrtegaVanessa FernándezMaría OlivaToñi FernándezAbel jiménez
Viernes 14P.F. Del Sur
La Cala de Mijas
Fco. BurgosJuan RiveraJesica RuizMaría OlivaFco. Cerdán
Sábado 15
Mediodía 4 tarde
C.C.F. La MalagueñaMaría AlmendroPaco CarmonaRocío PortilloJenny GómezEl Gato
Sábado 15P.F El PiyayoMaría AlmendroPaco CarmonaToñi FernándezJenny GómezPedro Guerra
Sábado 15Cipriano PitanaSanta Ana 12 CartamaJuan RiveraFabiola SantiagoJosé LucenaJesica RuizMatt
Sábado 15P.F. Juan Casillas
Cuevas de San Marcos
Vanessa FernándezMarina BadíaTania OrtegaRocío PortilloFco. Cerdán
Domingo 16 a 4 de la tardeP.F. El HargahijoPaco CarmonaEl PatillasJosé LucenaRocío PortilloMatt
Lunes 17P.F. La RepompaBenalmádenaVanessa FernándezPaco CarmonaAlba GonzálezJenny GómezAbel Jiménez
Sábado 22A.C. Ardaleña El Castillo de ArdalesFabiola SantiagoVanessa FernándezSara CarneroToñi FernándezPaco Pastor
Viernes 28P.F. La Gañana de Sierra de YeguasFabiola SantiagoTania OrtegaRocío PortilloSaray PasoAbel Jiménez
DICIEMBRE
Domingo 1 (Mediodia)P.F. Paco de Antequera. CartaojalJuan RiveraPaco CarmonaSaray PasoJesica RuizPedro Guerra
Sábado 6P.F. La Soleá de NerjaJuan RiveraFabiola Santiago SIN BAILEPaco Pastor
Sábado 6 tardeP.F. Torre Zambra CasabermejaPaco CarmonaVanessa FernándezSaray PasoJenny GómezPedro Guerra
sábado 13P.F. La Serrana
El Burgo
Vanessa FernándezMarina BadíaSaray PasoJenny GómezFco. Cerdán
Sábado 13P.F. El Almendro
Guaro
Juan RiveraEl PatillasJesica RuizAlba GonzálezAbel Jiménez
Sábado 13P.F. La Bodega de
Torrox
María AlmendroFabiola SantiagoMaría OlivaSara CarneroMatt
Domingo 28P.F. La PazJuan RiveraMarina BadíaJosé LucenaJenny GómezPaco Pastor
ENERO
Sábado 10P.F. San Pedro AlcántaraVanessa FernándezEl PatillasAlba GonzálezJesica RuizPaco Pastor
17 enero Mediodía. Sin BaileP.F. FosforitoFco. BurgosFabiola Santiago SIN BAILEEl Gato
Sábado 17P.F. La Churruca
Ojén
Juan RiveraFabiola SantiagoToñi FernándezRocío PortilloCurro de María
Sábado 17P.F. San Roque
de Tolox
Fco. BurgosMarina BadíaJesica RuizMaría OlivaPedro Guerra
Viernes 23P.F. Amigos del Flamenco de AlmácharFco. BurgosVanessa FernándezToñi FernándezMaría OlivaMatt
Domingo 25
Mediodía
P.F. El Alcazarínde MondaFco. BurgosPaco CarmonaToñi FernándezSaray PasoCurro de María
Sábado 31P.F. Niño de Vélez de Vélez-MálagaJuan RiveraFabiola SantiagoJosé LucenaSaray PasoCurro de María
FEBRERO
Sábado 7P.F. Unión del Cante. Las LagunasFabiola SantiagoVanessa FernándezRocío ¨PortilloJosé LucenaAbel Jiménez
Sábado 14P.F. La Cueva del CanteJuan RiveraPaco CarmonaSara CarneroMaría OlivaCurro de María
Sábado 14 mediodíaP.F. Casa Álora GibralfaroEl PatillasVanessa FernándezJenny GómezAlba GonzálezCurro de María

 

About