Circuito 8 Provincias 2014
Circuito 8 Provincias 2014

CIRCUITO 8 PROVINCIAS 2014

 

ALMERÍA – Actuaciones en la Provincia
FECHAPEÑAARTISTA
12/12/2014P.F. Los Romeros de AlmeríaMaría de la Sierra Torres  y su Grupo
18/12/2014P.F. Puerta del Cante de AdraAntonio Fernández con Isidoro Pérez
20/12/2014P.F. El Morato de AlmeríaAna Pastrana y Grupo
26/12/2014P.F. El Yunque de PechinaLidia Pérez con Fernando Rodríguez
27/12/2014P.F. La Victoria de DalíasGema Jiménez  con Luis Carderito
27/12/2014P. F. Antonio de Torres de La Cañada de AlmeríaRaquel Villar y Carlos Zárate
CÁDIZ – Actuaciones en la Provincia
FECHAPEÑAARTISTA
13/12/2014P.F. AGUILAR DE VEJERRocío Alcalá y Andrés Cansino
13/12/2014P.F. LA BOSQUEÑABelén Dubrito y su grupo
13/12/2014P.F. CULTURAL LINENSECristina Ceballos , Manolo Rodríguez y su grupo
14/12/2014P.F. NIÑO DE BARBATEAna Pastrana, Amparo la Repompilla, Fran Moya Laiker
19/12/2014SOC. DEL CANTE GRANDE DE ALGECIRASÁngel Romero y Antonio Dovao
19/12/2014P.F. AIRES DE ESPERAEstéfano Molín y Antonio Dovao
26/12/2014P.F. DE UBRIQUEAmalia Andújar y Antonio Carrión
26/12/2014P.F. FRASQUITO EL RUBIO DE ALCALÁ DEL VALLEAnabel Rivero con José Anillo y Manuel Zambullo
26/12/2014Tertulia Flamenca Tomás el Nitri de el Puerto de Santa MaríaGloria García de Castro / Rodrigo Fernández/Iván Carpio
27/12/2014P.F. LA CHICLANERASamuel Serrano y Paco León
27/12/2014CENTRO FLAM. D.ANTONIO CHACÓN DE JEREZAlicia Gil y Lito
27/12/2014P.F. CAMARON DE LA ISLAAntonio Porcuna “El Veneno”
27/12/2014P.F. ENRIQUE OROZCO DE OLVERACoronel Chico con Alejandro Mondaray
27/12/2014TERTULIA FLAMENCA PEPE ALCONCHEL DE Jerez de la Fra.José de la Mena Hijo y Antonio Migueles
27/12/2014P.F. EL CHATO DE LA ISLAFuensanta Blanco con Niño Seve, Miguel del Pino, Keko
28/12/2014P.F. LA ALEGRIA DE BORNOSJosé Luis Diéguez y Manolo Rodríguez
CÓRDOBA – Actuaciones en la Provincia
FECHAPEÑAARTISTA
11/12/2014P.F. La Soleá Palma del RíoLaura Marchal con Juan Ballesteros
12/12/2014P.F. EL LUCERO DE MONTILLAAna Pastrana, Amparo la Repompilla, Fran Moya Laiker
13/12/2014P.F. LA ALBUERA DE ESPEJOIsabel Guerrrero con Carlos Haro
13/12/2014P.F. RINCÓN FLAMENCO DE CÓRDOBARíos Cabrilllana con Alberto Torres
13/12/2014P.F. AMIGOS DE BARRIO VIEJO MORAGA de CórdobaSebastián Vílches con Mario Moraga
13/12/2014P.F. LA ENCINA DE ENCINAS REALESDavid Caro y su grupo
19/12/2014P.F. CAYETANO MURIEL DE BENAMEJÍBelén Vega con Blas Mora
19/12/2014P.F. FOSFORITO DE CÓRDOBALuis Perdiguero y Antonio Higuero
20/12/2014P.F. CALPURNIANA DE CAÑETE DE LAS TORRESJuan Testal y Rafael Martínez de Nerva
20/12/2014P.F. DE CÓRDOBACristina Rodríguez y su Grupo
21/12/2014P.F. EL OCHAVILLOAnabel Valencia y Curro Vargas
27/12/2014P.F. MERENGUE DE CÓRDOBAJuan Fernando González y Antonio Dovao
27/12/2014P.F. EL ALMÍBAR DE CÓRDOBASimón el Rubio y su Grupo
27/12/2014P.F. RINCON DEL CANTE DE CÓRDOBARaúl Ortega  y su grupo
28/12/2014P.F. DE TORREMOCHA DE GUADALCÁZARDidier Macho con Juan Berrocal
28/12/2014P.F. MANOLO CARACOL DE MONTALBÁNAmalia Andújar y Antonio Carrión
28/12/2014P.F. NIÑO DEL MUSEO DE ADAMUZNazareth Romero  con Alejandro Mondaray
GRANADA – Actuaciones en la Provincia
FECHAPEÑAARTISTA
13/12/2014P.F. La Trilla de SalobreñaToñi Fernández con Pedro Sierra a la guitarra.
19/12/2014P.F. El Cantor de LentejíAna Fargas y Paco Javier Jimeno
20/12/2014P.F. Amantes del Flamenco PeligrosMaribel Ramos y su Grupo
26/12/2014P.F. Manuel Ávila de MontefríoAntonio García con  Jose Bellido a la guitarra.
27/12/2014P.F. Ilurquense de ÍlloraSara Carnero y su grupo
HUELVA – Actuaciones en la Provincia
FECHAPEÑAARTISTA
12/12/2014P.F. de HuelvaGloria García de Castro / Rodrigo Fernández/Iván Carpio
18/12/2014P.F. Femenina de HuelvaVirginia Vélez con Jesús Castilla, Manuel Monje “EL Pelu”, Triana Alcázar y Verónica Pérez
19/12/2014P.F: El Higueral de HuelvaAlba Bazán y Manuel Lin
19/12/2014P.F. de AracenaManuel Aguilera e Ismael Aguilera
19/12/2014P.F. M. Bohorquez de NervaAlfonso Carpio y Manuel Salao
19/12/2014Fundación Amparo Correa de HuelvaRubito de Pará Hijo y Antonio Cáceres
26/12/2014P.F. de AlmonteIván Carpio y Luis Medina
28/12/2014P.F. de TriguerosRocío Rosado y su grupon
JAÉN – Actuaciones en la Provincia
FECHAPEÑAARTISTA
12/12/2014P.F. “Plomo y Plata” LINARESÁlvaro Pérez y Carlos Cruz
12/12/2014P.F. “La Arroyá” MENGIBARIsabel Guerrrero con Carlos Haro
12/12/2014P.F. “Puerta de Andalucía” LA CAROLINARocío de Dios Y Rafael Ruz
12/12/2014P.F. “Fuentecilla” GUARROMANMaría Valdepeñas con Marta la Niña, Pablo el Chocolate y Noelia Valdepeñas
13/12/2014P. F. “La Araora” ARJONILLALucía Leiva y Ángel Mata
19/12/2014P.F.”El olivo” VILLANUEVA DE LA REINAAntonio Porcuna “El Veneno”
19/12/2014P.F.”Sierra Segura” ARROYO DEL OJANCORocío Portillo con El Gato, Vanessa González y María Almaendro
19/12/2014P.F. “El Lanchar” JIMENARocío Zamora y su grupo
26/12/2014P.F.  “El Puchero” BAILÉNMiguel del Pino y Miguel Magüelo
26/12/2014Tertulia Flamenca NAVAS DE SAN JUANAnabel Castillo y  Francis Hernández
27/12/2014P.F. de JAENRafael Ramírez y su grupo
MÁLAGA – Actuaciones en la Provincia
FECHAPEÑAARTISTA
12/12/2014P.F. Pepe de La Isla – Capita. De CoínNoelia Sabarea con antonio “el Kuko”, Manuel Peralta y Antonio “el Shuster” BAILE (CA)
13/12/2014P.F. de Juan Casillas de Cuevas San MarcosMariana Collado con Delia Membrive, Antonio Andrade y José Galván BAILE (AL)
13/12/2014P.F. de AloraMari Ángeles Martínez con Fernando Rodríguez CANTE (JA)
13/12/2014P.F. Cipriano Pitana de CártamaAlfonso Carpio y Manuel Salao CANTE (CA)
13/12/2014P.F. San Roque de ToloxLucía Leiva y Manolo Flores CANTE (CO)
14/12/2014P.F. El Hargahijo de Alhaurín el GrandeGema Jiménez  con  Gabriel Cisneros CANTE (JA)
14/12/2014P.F. Amigos Del Cante  del Baile HumilladeroIván Carpio y Luis Medina CANTE (SE)
19/12/2014P.F. Rincón  Del Cante de CampanillasMaría Valdepeñas con Marta la Niña, Pablo el Chocolate y Noelia Valdepeñas BAILE (GR)
20/12/2014Asoc. Cult. Amigos Del F. de AlmácharRubito de Pará Hijo y Antonio Cáceres CANTE (SE)
27/12/2014P.F. La Alborá de CómpetaEva Rubichi y Domingo Rubichi CANTE (CA)
27/12/2014P.F. La Gañana de Sierra YeguasAntonio García con  Jose Bellido a la guitarra. CANTE (AL) 1ºPremio IAJ
27/12/2014P.F. La Unión Flamenca AlhaurinaMaría de la Sierra Torres  y su Grupo BAILE (JA)
27/12/2014P.F. La Bambera de TebaCarlos Cruz  con Julio Romero CANTE (JA)
SEVILLA – Actuaciones en la Provincia
FECHAPEÑAARTISTA
12/12/2014P.F. “LA SOLEÁ DE ALCALÁ” de GuadairaEl Cachorro de Paterna y Miguel Chamizo
12/12/2014P.F. DE MARCHENAVirginia Gámez y Curro de María
12/12/2014P.F. “EL GALLO” de MorónAna María López y su grupo
13/12/2014P.F. “LA REJA” de El CoronilManuela Laíno y Manuel Rodríguez
13/12/2014P.F.  “FERNANDO EL HERRERO” de Las Cabezas de San JuanAna Pastrana, Amparo la Repompilla, Fran Moya Laiker
14/12/2014P.F. “TORRE FLAMENCA” de Dos HermanasAntonio Porcuna “El Veneno”
14/12/2014P.F. “CANO HIERRO” de PilasJaime Villar Vázquez
14/12/2014P.F. “EL BÚCARO” de San José de la RinconadaManuel de la Fragua con Paco Lara
14/12/2014P.F. “MORENO GALVÁN” de Puebla de CazallaRocío Zamora con Francis Hernández
14/12/2014ASOC. C. F. ” LA ENCINA” del Castillo de GuardasSebastián Cruz y Manolo Rodríguez
14/12/2014P.F. “PASTORA PAVÓN” de ArahalCarmen Herrera y su Grupos
19/12/2014P.F. “LA SERRANA” de Cazalla de la SierraTomás García
19/12/2014ASOC. F. de ISLA MAYORToñi Fernández con Pedro Sierra a la guitarra.
19/12/2014P.F. “LA SOLERA DE ARISCAL”María José Jerónimo con Javier Rivera y Miguel Pérez
20/12/2014P.F. “PUERTAS ABIERTAS” (ALGABEÑA)Virginia Gómez y Gaspar de Holanda
20/12/2014P. CULT. F. DE AZNALCÓLLARPeña Flamenca Femenina de Huelva
21/12/2014P.F. “MANUEL DE PAULA” de EstepaMiguel del Pino y José Luis Antolín
27/12/2014P.F. “LA SIGUIRIYA” de OsunaPedro Garrido con Víctor Rosa
28/12/2014TERT. CANTE JONDO “MANUEL HERRERA RODAS” de CasaricheDavid Nieto con Jaime de la Isla y Juanillorro